A leader in the real estate market!
The real estate agency "Best Home.ge" was founded in 2019 by Nika Kakhidze, whose vision and core values ​​when establishing the company were the concept - a friendly and professional approach to business, reliability and long-term cooperation.
The real estate company "Best Home.ge" is a modern and growing business company in the Georgian market, whose main direction is fast and high quality service, our friendly team of realtors will always give you professional advice and help you realize any real estate plan.
the team of "Best Home" offers customers constantly updated services. Our priority is to provide you with reliable, complete and high quality service in good faith. Our team is constantly taking care to create the most comfortable environment for customers, to take into account all its interests and to provide the desired service in the minimum time.
Thank you for your trust! Sincerely, "Best Home"